How likely are you to recommend Mixcloud to a friend?Not likely12345678910Very likely
Thank you for participating in our survey!
Retry×

Never miss an upload by SOM again!

Join free and follow SOM on Mixcloud

SOM Profile Image

SOM

Play All
Following
Follow
Share
Moscow — Russian Federation

SOM (Russia/Moscow)
(Cyberdelica rec./PRRCompany)

Real name: Andrey Samoilov
Year of birth: on August, 31st, 1982
The country, city: Russia, Moscow

Official site:
http://promodj.com/som
http://facebook.com/somproject
http://soundcloud.com/psysom
SOM
http://prrcompany.com

Musical styles: Psychedelic trance, Fullon, Night Fullon

2012 (C)

Like Mixcloud on Facebook

Listen on Mobile

Stream
Oh snap, there was a playback error!

Press play to try again.

Streaming on Mixcloud requires Flash!

You can get it here.

[[player.currentCloudcast.title]]
By Follow
Leave a comment
Comment submitted
0:00:00
-0:00:00
Due to licensing issues in your country it is not possible to seek backwards. Why is this?
by   — BuyStarting in ...
NEXT
To add radio shows, DJ mixes and podcasts here use the buttons marked  
[[cloudcast.title]]
By
[[playerQueue.queue.upNext.nextCloudcast.title]]
By
Suggested:Featured: