We are the best 100% LIVE house music station!

3 months ago

WHAT OTHER RADIO STATION CAN BOAST 100% LIVE DJS 7 DAYS A WEEK!!
MONDAY:

08:00 - MISTA NIGE (AU) - OUTER RHYTHM (3 hours)
12:00 - SLOT AVAILABLE

13:00 - MATT KING (GB) - PROMO PRESSURE (2 hours)

15:00 - CHRIS HAINES (AE) - FUNKY & SOULFUL HOUSE (2 hours)

17:00 - A-N-T (GB) - THE MONDAY SESSIONS (2 hours)
19:00 - ALEX JAY (GB) - FUNKY ASS HOUSE BEATS (2 hours)
21:00 - ROB HAYES (GB) - AUDIOHONEY (1 HOUR)

TUESDAY:

15:00 - ELLEN DEGENERATE (US) - SATELLITE OF LOVE (2 hours)

17:00 - JOHN CHILLEY (GB) - THE LOCKDOWN SHOW (2 hours)

19:00 - MARTINA BUDDE (DE) - PRESENTS MOMENTS (2 hours)

21:00 - DISCOINJECTION (DE) - GIVE HOUSE A HOME (2 hours)

WEDNESDAY:

17:00 - CARMELO MEWS (GB) - SOUNDS (1 hour)

18:00 - KID DYNAMITE (GB) - CHOICE HOUSE CUTZ (1 hour)

19:00 - JAMIE H (GB) - HOUSE EVOLUTION (1 hour)

20:00 - DJ PARRY (GB) THE MIDWEEK SESSIONS - (1 hour)

21:00 - DJ LOCALHOST (GB) - NU-DISCO AND BEYOND (2 hours)

THURSDAY:

10:00 - IBEX (AU) - THE IBEX SWITCH (2 hours)

14:00 - DJ STU MAGOO (GB) - ALL UNDER ONE ROOF (2 hours)

16:00 - DJ JUNK (GB) - BI-WEEKLY SHOW (2 hours)
18:00 - DJ ANDY PARKER (GB) NAUGHTY NORTH SHOW (2 Hours)

20:00 -THE TON DJ (GB) - THE HOUSE SHOW (2 hours)

22:00 - DEACON BRODIE (GB) - SANCTORUM (2 hours)

FRIDAY:

16:00 - EM i6 (CH) - LICENSE TO THRILL (2 hours)

18:00 - SI NICOLAS (GB) - SAFE HOUSE SESSION (2 hours)

20:00 - JASON KRUEGER (HU) - TAKE IT DEEPER (1 hour)

21:00 - DJ SEANY (GB) - HOUSE BEATS (1 hour)

22:00 - CHRIS ELWOOD (GB) - LIVE IN THE MIX (2 hours)
12:00 - SOUNDSTIXX (FL) - THE BUILD UP (2 HOURS)

SATURDAY:

11:00 - DJ MEL-LO DANSE FLOOR FLAVAS ( GB ) ( 1 Hour)
12:00 - KEITH JULIAN (GB) - OLD SKOOL HOUSE (2 hours)

14:00 - KID DYNAMITE (GB) - DANCE FLOOR PRESSURE (2 hours)

16:00 - NATHAN WARD (GB) - All THINGS HOUSE (2 hours)

18:00 - DEANIEBOI & PHIL VALENTINE (GB) - SATURDAY SESSIONS (2 hours)

20:00 - JILTED HERO (GB) - MINDFALL (2 hours)

22:00 - LOOP MANOEUVRES (GB) - HOUSE XPRESSION (2 hours)

00:00 - GALLY (GB) - UNDER THE LIGHTS (1 hour)

SUNDAY:

10:00 - BRAD FREEMAN (GB) - SUNDAY SESSION'S (2 hours)

12:00 - DAMO (GB) - THE HOUSE ROCKS WARM UP SESSIONS (2 hours)

14:00 - SLOT AVAILABLE

16:00 - MARK ELDRIDGE (GB) - THE HOUSE ROCKS SHOW (2 hours)
18:00 - EDDIE BEE (GB) - THE SUNDAY SIZZLER (2 hours)

20:00 - JASON WESTERN (GB) - THE BACK DROP !! (2 hours)
22:00 - MIXMASTER PRECISE (US) - THE FUN HOUSE SHOW (1 hour)

ALL TIMES ARE UK TIMES