Keep up to date with every new upload!

Join free & follow Djzazu Eslam
Share
Deejay ZaZu

Deejay ZaZu

Playing tracks by

Koen Groeneveld, Isa Iaquinta, Miss Motif, David vendetta, Deeper People and Ely Supastar, Henry L, Dawn Tallman.

0108033946

personal Data
name : eslam abd el hady
Nickname : Dj zazu
Place and Date of Birth;25 of oct,1990
Nationality: Egyptian
marital status: free
Address:
E-mail:[email protected]
[email protected]
Work Experience
i began to work as aDj R&B and electro house music
more than 5 years i worked in cairo,and hourghada and
sharm el sheikh
i work tecknik in escorbion company magdy mix
only 1 year and i work Dj
in hit club
i worked in zoasar hotel in disc

i worked in intar continental ramda in disco
i worked in har mohab for party matine
i worked in budda bar 1 week in cairo
i worked in golf city for party
i worked in hourghada during 3 months as Dj in rotana coral beach
i worked in mars alam during 2 months as Dj in tilab resort
i worked in sharm el sheikh in marmar resort
i worked in sharm el sheikh in gardiny balsa resort

Comments

Djzazu Eslam

my C.V
DeeJay ZaZu

Djzazu Eslam

personal Data
name : eslam abd el hady
Nickname : Dj zazu
Place and Date of Birth;25 of oct,1990
Nationality: Egyptian
marital status: free
Address:
E-mail:[email protected]
[email protected]
Work Experience
i began to work as aDj R&B and electro house music
more than 5 years i worked in cairo,and hourghada and
sharm el sheikh
i work tecknik in escorbion company magdy mix
only 1 year and i work Dj
in hit club
i worked in zoasar hotel in disc

i worked in intar continental ramda in disco
i worked in har mohab for party matine
i worked in budda bar 1 week in cairo
i worked in golf city for party
i worked in hourghada during 3 months as Dj in rotana coral beach
i worked in mars alam during 2 months as Dj in tilab resort
i worked in sharm el sheikh in marmar resort
i worked in sharm el sheikh in gardiny balsa resort